Rolex Rankings

RankWeek ChangePlayerCountryEventsAvg PtsTotal Pts
10Lydia KoNZL477.7361.87
20Nelly KordaUSA377.22267.17
30Minjee LeeAUS486.18296.66
40Atthaya ThitikulTHA465.9271.23
50Jin Young KOKOR395.72223.27
60Brooke M. HendersonCAN495.52270.39
70Lexi ThompsonUSA415.35219.53
80In Gee ChunKOR454.73212.97
90Hyo-Joo KimKOR444.33190.49
100Nasa HataokaJPN514.02205
110Leona MaguireIRL513.71189.22
120Celine BoutierFRA533.41180.59
130Charley HullENG493.38165.72
140Xiyu LinCHN453.38152.03
150Jennifer KupchoUSA523.34173.9
160Min Ji PARKKOR533.34176.93
170Danielle KangUSA433.26140.27
180Jessica KordaUSA363.2115.04
190Hannah GreenAUS473.15147.92
200Hye Jin CHOIKOR593.09182.16
210Ashleigh BuhaiRSA532.94155.68
220Miyu YamashitaJPN732.88210.1
230Ayaka FurueJPN702.8196.28
240Georgia HallENG482.78133.46
251Madelene SagstromSWE482.74131.45
26-1Sei Young KimKOR452.72122.21
271Megan KhangUSA462.62120.45
28-1Linn GrantSWE262.5990.72
291Andrea LeeUSA452.58115.95
30-1Mao SaigoJPN682.55173.36
310Anna NordqvistSWE532.55135.01
320Su Ji KimKOR592.4141.75
330Yuka SasoJPN522.38123.78
340Gaby LopezMEX492.31113.32
350Mone InamiJPN762.26171.92
360Maja StarkSWE392.2487.19
370Ally EwingUSA452.22100.01
380Jeong Eun Lee6KOR502.18109.19
391Lilia VuUSA462.1397.9
40-1Haruka KawasakiJPN342.173.42
410Hinako ShibunoJPN562.09117.25
420In Bee PARKKOR372.0575.99
430Yuna NishimuraJPN732.05149.9
440So Mi LEEKOR622.05126.95
450Marina AlexUSA472.0194.38
460YEWON LEEKOR441.9887.33
470A Lim KIMKOR551.94106.69
480Allisen CorpuzUSA241.9467.84
493Paula RetoRSA521.9299.78
500Lizette SalasUSA481.9191.79
51-2Hae Ran RyuKOR621.91118.41
52-1Mina HarigaeUSA481.9191.61
530Carlota CigandaESP571.89107.79
542Eun-Hee JiKOR451.8683.52
55-1Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN501.8592.44
56-1Minami KatsuJPN741.85136.53
570Hee Jeong LimKOR611.84112.13
581Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG481.8186.74
59-1Ji Young PARKKOR611.8109.72
600Patty TavatanakitTHA471.7481.8
610Alison LeeUSA521.7289.37
620Ryann O'TooleUSA481.7182.27
630Narin AnKOR531.6989.59
641Gemma DryburghSCO461.6374.95
65-1Chella ChoiKOR481.6177.37
660Yuri YoshidaJPN791.57123.75
670Hyun Kyung PARKKOR611.5594.61
680Pia BabnikSLO421.5364.41
690Ji Yai SHINKOR541.5181.79
701Momoko UedaJPN631.4893.01
711Cheyenne KnightUSA511.4875.26
72-2Sakura KoiwaiJPN791.47116.32
730Sophia SchubertUSA461.4767.48
741So Young LEEKOR591.4585.54
75-1Jung Min HongKOR571.4381.42
760Moriya JutanugarnTHA571.4281.19
771Yunji JeongKOR611.3984.88
78-1Ariya JutanugarnTHA561.3776.89
790Ga Young LeeKOR631.3484.41
800Caroline MassonGER501.3466.94
810Sarah SchmelzelUSA501.3466.89
820So Yeon RyuKOR451.3259.31
830Amy YangKOR441.3257.97
840Han Sol JIKOR611.3180.19
850Pajaree AnannarukarnTHA571.374.1
861Nana SuganumaJPN661.2683.32
87-1Chisato IwaiJPN491.2661.83
881Kotone HoriJPN701.2385.75
89-1Pauline RoussinFRA331.2142.45
900INA YoonKOR291.2142.22
910Saiki FujitaJPN691.1981.93
920Matilda CastrenFIN501.1859.1
930Jin Hee ImKOR601.1669.77
941Bronte LawENG541.1260.61
95-1Sayaka TakahashiJPN761.1184.69
960Stephanie KyriacouAUS541.0958.72
970Erika KikuchiJPN691.0773.67
980Jenny ShinKOR501.0552.41
990Da Yeon LEEKOR361.0537.68
1000Ji Hyun OHKOR561.0357.76
1010Ye Rim CHOIKOR641.0365.62
1020Maria FassiMEX451.0346.13
1030Brittany AltomareUSA491.0149.31
1040Amiyu OzekiJPN39138.83
1050Miyu SatoJPN410.9438.44
1068Caroline HedwallSWE380.9335.45
107-1Ga Eun SongKOR620.9357.82
108-1Ai SuzukiJPN660.9361.25
1094Seo Yeon kwonKOR420.9338.95
110-1Jin Seon HANKOR620.9357.49
111-3A Yean CHOKOR630.9358.34
112-1Pornanong PhatlumTHA530.9248.93
113-3Nozomi UetakeJPN690.9263.2
114-2Kana MikashimaJPN720.9265.9
1151Serena AokiJPN760.9168.79
116-1JI U KOKOR410.937.04
1171MinYoung2 LeeKOR650.958.24
118-1Yealimi NohUSA550.8949.07
1190Wei-Ling HsuTPE550.8848.67
1200Yu Jin SungKOR620.8854.77
1210Seon Woo BAEKOR650.8756.82
1223Morgane MetrauxSUI490.8742.82
1230Haruka MoritaCHN670.8758.39
124-2Min ju KimKOR400.8734.65
125-1Akie IwaiJPN440.8637.68
1260Wichanee MeechaiTHA540.8545.79
1270Emily Kristine PedersenDEN500.8341.43
1282Albane ValenzuelaSUI500.8341.42
129-1Stacy LewisUSA470.8338.84
130-1Erika HaraJPN690.8256.9
1311Stephanie MeadowNIR480.8239.25
132-1Chiara NojaGER270.8228.53
1330Lucy LiUSA410.8133.3
1340Lauren StephensonUSA480.838.46
1351Min Song HAKOR640.851.28
136-1Kokona SakuraiJPN250.827.91
1370Jung Min LEEKOR600.7947.54
1381Kana NagaiJPN750.7959.06
139-1Esther HenseleitGER540.7942.5
1401Jeong Mee HWANGKOR630.7949.57
1411Angel YinUSA510.7839.52
142-2Rio TakedaJPN240.7727.12
1431Lindsey Weaver-WrightUSA510.7638.95
144-1Shuri SakumaJPN470.7635.88
1451Leonie HarmGER360.7627.3
146-1Yuting ShiCHN630.7647.7
1470Ana Pelaez TrivinoESP230.7425.86
1481Elizabeth SzokolUSA370.7327.05
1492Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN460.7333.58
1503Klara SpilkovaCZE380.7227.4
1511Ayaka WatanabeJPN700.7250.27
152-2Momoko OsatoJPN790.7256.67
153-5Ha Na JANGKOR560.7240.05
1540Su Yeon JANGKOR590.741.57
1550Ruoning YinCHN240.6924.2
1560Ayako KimuraJPN720.6848.92
1570Mi Jeong JEONKOR710.6847.93
1581Lauren CoughlinUSA450.6730.3
159-1Ye Sung JUNKOR620.6741.73
1602Manon De RoeyBEL490.6632.28
1612Olivia CowanGER430.6628.25
1622Lee-Anne PaceRSA470.6630.86
163-3Yu LiuCHN500.6632.76
1641Jasmine SuwannapuraTHA540.6535.12
1651Johanna GustavssonSWE510.6533.16
1661Emma TalleyUSA510.6533.05
1673Jennifer ChangUSA420.6527.2
168-7Hee Ji KIMKOR590.6538.12
1690Kumiko KanedaJPN610.6539.38
1702So Hyun BaeKOR620.6439.91
171-3Mao NozawaJPN770.6449.54
172-1Ah-Reum HwangKOR650.6441.81
1730Frida KinhultSWE480.6430.84
1742Annie ParkUSA430.6226.77
175-1Sun Ju AHNKOR330.6221.7
176-1Ji Won HongKOR590.6136.17
1771Momoko KishibeJPN580.6135.51
178-1Da som MaKOR470.628.38
1790Perrine DelacourFRA410.624.65
1800Jeongeun Lee5KOR440.626.43
1810Haeji KangKOR440.626.34
1823Miyu GotoJPN600.5835.01
1830Seung Yeon LEEKOR630.5836.67
1840Sarah KempAUS470.5827.22
185-3Grace KimAUS310.5820.15
1860Pei-Ying TsaiTPE760.5743.22
1870Su-Hyun OhAUS540.5730.6
1880Ju Young PAKKOR380.5721.53
1890Ji Yeong2 KIMKOR640.5636.05
1901Teresa LuTPE650.5636.26
1912Sung Hyun ParkKOR420.5623.35
1923Daniela DarqueaECU470.5525.85
193-1Sae OguraJPN470.5525.72
1940Aditi AshokIND570.5431.04
1951Mami FukudaJPN690.5437.18
1961hyo ju YouKOR570.5330.34
1973Amanda DohertyUSA420.5322.33
1980Ritsuko RyuJPN710.5337.61
199-9Austin ErnstUSA280.5318.46
200-1Shiho KuwakiJPN450.5323.73
2013Alice HewsonENG500.5226.09
2021Eun Woo CHOIKOR630.5232.86
203-1Yeun Jung SEOKOR610.5231.79
204-3Miyuu AbeJPN500.5225.87
2050Gerina PillerUSA390.5220.14
2061Shoko SasakiJPN720.5136.95
2071Shina KanazawaJPN680.5134.65
2083Peiyun ChienTPE510.5125.8
2091Ines LaklalechMAR180.517.59
2102Liz YoungENG450.522.48
2113Hee Won NAKOR590.529.4
212-6Amy OlsonUSA460.522.78
2132Caroline InglisUSA420.4920.78
214-1Seul Gi JEONGKOR590.4929.11
215-6Brittany LincicomeUSA310.4917.23
2160Chae Eun2 LeeKOR550.4826.62
2170Momoka KoboriNZL250.4816.88
2180Bo Mi KWAKKOR610.4829.29
2191Kelly TanMAS420.4719.82
2204Fumika KawagishiJPN690.4732.42
2214Magdalena SimmermacherARG500.4723.46
222-3Jessica KarlssonSWE330.4716.41
2230Kotoko UchidaJPN410.4619.04
224-3Jae Hee KimKOR610.4628.28
2251Carrie ParkKOR320.4616.19
226-4Eri OkayamaJPN710.4632.81
2273Muni HeCHN420.4619.41
228-1Se Lin HYUNKOR630.4629.1
2293Whitney HillierAUS520.4623.88
2304Eun Hye JoKOR460.4621.11
2310Seung Hui ROKOR630.4628.86
232-4Uh Jin SeoKOR450.4620.61
233-4Nanako UenoJPN510.4623.23
2342Song Yi AHNKOR590.4526.8
2350Yui KawamotoJPN670.4530.24
236-3Chia Yen WuTPE220.4515.79
2371Linnea StromSWE540.4524.32
238-1Melissa ReidENG380.4517.02
2390Lala AnaiJPN770.4534.27
2401Ruixin LiuCHN420.4418.54
2412Hana LeeKOR580.4425.48
242-2Haruka AmamotoJPN360.4415.75
243-1Nicole GarciaRSA420.4318.24
2442Ursula WikstromFIN470.4320.24
2452Min Kyung CHOIKOR570.4324.32
246-1Da Been HeoKOR600.4325.58
247-3SEO YEON2 YOOKOR320.4314.9
2480Min LeeTPE470.4219.81
2490Jaravee BoonchantTHA230.4214.66
2500Hae Rym KIMKOR590.4124.35
2510Anne van DamNED430.4117.68
2520Sara KouskovaCZE200.414.05
2533Yuka YasudaJPN660.426.36
2540Sakura YokomineJPN400.415.92
2552Meghan MacLarenENG510.420.28
2562Christine WolfAUT370.414.71
257-4Shiho OyamaJPN340.3913.78
258-3Sophia PopovGER430.3916.86
2590Nanoko HayashiJPN620.3924.23
2602Dana FinkelsteinUSA390.3915.15
261-1Yebeen SohnKOR400.3915.44
2622Mizuki OideJPN660.3925.42
263-2Virginia Elena CartaITA280.3813.46
2642Chie ArimuraJPN640.3824.47
2652Lindy DuncanUSA450.3817.19
266-3Charlotte ThomasENG290.3813.34
2673Lydia HallWAL490.3818.47
2680Ji Hyun KIMKOR650.3824.39
269-4Jee Hyun AhnKOR570.3821.38
270-1Jennifer SongUSA450.3716.85
2715Nicole Broch EstrupDEN430.3716.04
2721Liqi ZENGCHN150.3713.04
273-2Hyejun ParkKOR300.3713.01
274-2Xiaowen YinCHN240.3712.93
275-1Ji min2 JungKOR600.3722.15
2763Gabriella CowleyENG470.3717.34
277-2You min HwangKOR170.3712.87
278-1Miki SakaiJPN770.3728.21
279-1Gina KimUSA260.3612.72
2800Su Yeon BaeKOR490.3617.64
2810Gyeol PARKKOR610.3621.95
2821Pernilla LindbergSWE450.3616.14
2831Chae Yoon PARKKOR620.3622.22
284-2Sanna NuutinenFIN530.3618.95
2850Woo Jeong KIMKOR620.3622.12
2862Tiia KoivistoFIN490.3617.43
287-1Mirai HamasakiJPN310.3512.38
288-1Gabriela RuffelsAUS400.3514.08
2891Yeon Ju JUNGKOR590.3520.69
290-1Rumi YoshibaJPN750.3526.28
2910Ji Su KIMKOR620.3521.71
2920Hye Lim JOKOR550.3519.22
2931Kylie WalkerSCO450.3515.69
2941Hana WakimotoJPN640.3522.1
2951Hina ArakakiJPN680.3423.43
296-3Brittany LangUSA340.3411.9
2970Jeongmin MoonKOR370.3412.47
2980Asuka KashiwabaraJPN750.3425.23
2992Saki NagamineJPN710.3423.81
3002Seo yoon2 KimKOR240.3311.68
3012Marianne SkarpnordNOR500.3316.67
302-2Joo Mi LeeKOR620.3320.61
3034Isi GabsaGER480.3315.93
3041U Ree JUNKOR640.3321.18
305-1Karis DavidsonAUS250.3311.53
306-7Azahara MunozESP310.3311.48
307-1Becky BrewertonWAL360.3311.77
3080Yaeeun HongKOR480.3215.53
3092Rio IshiiJPN640.3220.65
310-1Chae-Young YoonKOR660.3221.26
311-1Hee Jun KIMKOR510.3216.32
3126Laura BeveridgeSCO440.3214.06
3131Asuka IshikawaJPN710.3222.65
314-2Carmen AlonsoESP520.3216.55
315-2Giulia MolinaroITA460.3214.63
3166Yan LiuCHN370.3211.76
3172Alena SharpCAN390.3212.36
318-3Ingrid LindbladSWE60.3110.99
319-2JINYEONG LIMKOR300.3110.96
320-4Jae Gyeong ParkKOR420.3113.15
3213ji hyun3 leeKOR600.3118.71
322-2Julie KIMKOR590.3118.39
323-2Sofie BringnerSWE300.3110.91
3242Bianca PagdangananPHI360.3111.1
325-2Bo Kyeom PARKKOR560.3117.22
326-1Maiko WakabayashiJPN700.3121.39
3272Emma GrechiFRA460.3114.05
328-1Jaye Marie GreenUSA370.311.25
3292Alana UriellUSA400.311.98
330-2I.K. KimKOR280.310.45
331-1Ree An KIMKOR640.319.08
3322Dottie ArdinaPHI460.2913.51
3332Hikaru YoshimotoJPN710.2920.71
334-2Jenny ColemanUSA500.2914.56
3352Ju Yeon INKOR550.2916.01
336-3Louise DuncanSCO70.2910.11
3375Dewi WeberNED430.2912.4
338-2Mayu HamadaJPN680.2919.56
3391Nuria IturriozESP460.2913.14
340-1Ye Bon CHOIKOR350.299.98
341-3He Yong ChoiKOR520.2814.78
342-1Casandra AlexanderRSA360.2810.17
3430So Yi KIMKOR610.2817.2
3444Cara GainerENG370.2810.42
3450Rie TsujiJPN590.2816.47
346-2Mi Hyang LeeKOR430.2811.98
3475Hee Won JungKOR360.2810.02
3481Chloe WilliamsWAL460.2812.78
349-3Gabriella ThenUSA240.289.66
35026Cassie PorterAUS130.289.64
351-4Kotona IzumidaJPN220.279.62
3529Diksha DagarIND400.2710.91
353-3Juliana HungTPE260.279.53
354-1Marissa SteenUSA390.2710.6
3553Ji Hee LEEKOR570.2715.44
356-5Sarah SchoberAUT310.279.48
3576Ka Ram CHOIKOR510.2713.78
358-3Bo Ah KIMKOR610.2716.47
3590Daniela HolmqvistSWE420.2711.34
360-6Sumika NakasoneJPN740.2719.97
361-4Kiira RiihijarviFIN240.279.42
3623Annabel DimmockENG370.279.95
363-3Ka Bin ChoiKOR280.279.39
364-2Seira OkiJPN720.2719.29
365-1Sophie WittGER250.269.27
3660Yea Lin KangKOR510.2613.28
3671Tiffany ChanHKG370.269.63
3681Allison EmreyUSA440.2611.41
369-13Angela StanfordUSA380.269.78
370-3Chanettee WannasaenTHA100.269.01
371-1Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE330.258.91
372-1Mana ShinozakiJPN220.258.89
3732Se Eun KimKOR560.2514.14
374-1Celine BorgeNOR420.2510.53
375-1Sae Ro Mi KIMKOR580.2514.5
376-4Rose ZhangUSA110.258.69
3772Yukari NishiyamaJPN530.2513.14
378-1Anais MeyssonnierFRA390.259.66
3793Aya KinoshitaJPN560.2413.7
380-2Mo MartinUSA230.248.56
381-1Gi Ppuem LEEKOR610.2414.86
3822Kim MetrauxSUI410.249.97
3830Na-Ri LeeKOR580.2414.1
384-3Saki BabaJPN90.248.48
3850Felicity JohnsonENG470.2411.33
3864Agathe LaisneFRA360.248.54
387-1Misaki MiyazawaJPN170.248.29
3883Miyu ShinkaiJPN400.249.45
38933Sarah Jane SmithAUS440.2410.39
390-1Jiaze SunCHN130.248.25
391-4Jin Young2 HongKOR360.248.47
3922Anne-Charlotte MoraFRA470.2310.98
3932Becky MorganWAL400.239.29
394-2Hyo Joon JangKOR200.238.11
395-2Karen TsuruokaJPN650.2314.95
396-8Hee Young ParkKOR270.238.04
3970Lisa PetterssonSWE450.2310.25
3980Megumi KidoJPN660.2315.02
399-3Yuka NiiJPN210.237.95
400-1Celine HerbinFRA450.2310.17
401-1Smila SoenderbyDEN180.227.86
402-1Agathe SauzonFRA520.2211.62
4031Linnea JohanssonSWE430.229.49
404-2Bo Mee LEEKOR470.2210.36
405-2Vani KapoorIND320.227.68
4061Michelle ThomsonSCO490.2210.61
407-1Minami HirutaJPN660.2214.22
408-3Cydney ClantonUSA430.219.18
4090Elin ArvidssonSWE490.2110.32
4104Rosie DaviesENG380.217.98
4114Daniela IacobelliUSA430.218.95
4120Miyuki TakeuchiJPN700.2114.53
4135Jillian HollisUSA380.217.87
414-4Anne-Lise CaudalFRA380.217.83
415-7Christina KimUSA420.218.65
4161Eri FukuyamaJPN620.212.65
417-4Kum-Kang ParkKOR420.28.56
418-2Ssu-Chia ChengTPE470.29.57
4190Haylee HarfordUSA440.28.96
4200Minsol KimKOR50.27.03
421-10Katherine KirkAUS340.27.01
4221Fatima Fernandez CanoESP430.28.52
423-2Pavarisa YoktuanTHA290.26.93
4240Ana BelacSLO430.28.5
4254Bailey TardyUSA440.28.67
4265Hannah BurkeENG450.28.85
427-1Yahui ZhangCHN90.26.88
4282Hiromu OnoJPN570.211.12
429-1Mika MiyazatoJPN380.197.39
430-3Yumi KudoJPN330.196.8
4318Karen GondoJPN400.197.76
4324Weiwei ZhangCHN380.197.34
4330Naruha MiyataJPN550.1910.52
434-2Cheng-Hsuan SHIHTPE240.196.67
435-1Patricia Isabel SchmidtGER350.196.66
4362Amy TaylorENG130.196.65
4373Ya-Chun ChangTPE150.196.64
438-1Noora KomulainenFIN300.196.64
439-4Su Jin3 LeeKOR420.197.95
440-15Cristie KerrUSA290.196.61
4410Ka young KimKOR270.196.59
4421Asako FujimotoJPN690.1912.95
443-1Amandeep DrallIND310.196.56
4441JE YEONG LEEKOR410.197.61
445-1Karolin LampertGER450.188.31
4460Ye Nah HWANGKOR440.188.09
4473Geena YooKOR280.186.25
4481Jana MelichovaCZE180.186.23
449-1Hsin LeeTPE200.186.23
4503Hayley DavisENG380.186.73
4510Seul Ki LeeKOR430.187.61
4520Yumi NarisawaJPN250.186.15
453-6Yuna TakagiJPN440.187.72
4541Janie JacksonUSA470.178.16
4551Xiang SuiCHN110.176.01
456-2Luna Sobron GalmesESP520.178.92
4571Tvesa MalikIND480.178.21
4584Mei TakagiJPN500.178.52
4592Choi RobynAUS460.177.83
460-3Alexa PanoUSA240.175.95
461-2Rachel RohannaUSA440.177.48
4621Aoi OhnishiJPN460.177.8
4632Linda WessbergSWE440.177.34
464-4Lucie MalchirandFRA350.175.81
4655Kristyna NapoleaovaCZE400.176.62
466-2Yeon seo HwangKOR170.175.79
4670Haruka KudoJPN710.1611.6
4683Chonlada ChayanunTHA120.165.7
469-3Akira YamajiJPN720.1611.62
4703Brianna DoUSA320.165.58
471-3Kaitlyn PappUSA240.165.56
4722SeBeen JUNGKOR510.168.08
4733Maria HernandezESP530.168.39
4743Hinako YamauchiJPN450.167.1
475-3Ayako UeharaJPN290.165.49
476-7Mirim LeeKOR330.165.49
477-2Charlotte LiautierFRA340.165.46
4784Verena GimmyGER350.155.42
479-1Nana YamashiroJPN550.158.46
480-1Arpichaya YubolTHA60.155.35
481-1My LeanderSWE170.155.35
482-1Emma SpitzAUT100.155.34
4832Maaya SuzukiJPN430.156.56
4842Ayano YasudaJPN630.159.55
485-1SEO JIN ParkKOR570.158.63
4861Eun Soo JANGKOR460.156.94
487-4Ji Yoo LimKOR80.155.27
4880Zhimeng ZhaoCHN140.155.22
4890Hikari TanabeJPN700.1510.32
4901Dana2 KangKOR300.155.14
4912Tereza MeleckaCZE290.155.1
49299Justice BosioAUS90.155.09
493-3Sehee LeeKOR370.155.38
4943Maria Fernanda TorresPUR420.156.1
4951Sophie HausmannGER440.146.34
496-2Joori JeongKOR330.145.03
497-2Lily HumphreysENG390.145.55
498-6Mamiko HigaJPN730.1410.36
499-1Sofia GarciaPAR240.144.94
5000Momo YoshikawaJPN680.149.54
501-2Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ410.145.73
5022Rie IwahashiJPN560.147.82
503-1Casey DanielsonUSA410.145.72
504-1Karin TakeyamaJPN590.148.22
5051Laura WearnUSA430.145.93
506-5Reika UsuiJPN730.1410.04
507-2Moa FolkeSWE440.146.05
5089So Hye ParkKOR400.145.43
5097Si Woo chungKOR470.146.38
5100Cayetana FernandezESP30.144.75
511302Min A YoonKOR410.145.56
512-3Polly MackGER120.134.71
513-5Chanoknan AngurasaraneeTHA180.134.7
5141Ji Sun KANGKOR470.136.31
515-2Alexandra SwayneUSA240.134.69
516-4Lauren HolmeyNED170.134.69
517-6Yanhong PanCHN140.134.67
5182Lina BoqvistSWE450.136
519-5Saki AsaiJPN700.139.33
520-13Mio KotakiJPN380.135.05
521-2Rena IshikawaJPN440.135.82
522-4Jessica PengTPE270.134.61
523-2Helen Tamy KreuzerGER190.134.6
524-1Tong AnCHN80.134.56
525-3Nastasia NadaudFRA120.134.54
526-1Nao OHBAYASHIJPN150.134.51
527-1Yu-Sang HouTPE300.134.45
5280Carolina MelgratiITA30.134.45
5290Kelly WhaleyUSA350.134.45
5306Stacy BregmanRSA420.135.32
5313Fumie JoJPN440.135.57
532-1Kristalle BlumAUS440.135.54
533-6Su Bin PARKKOR310.134.39
534-10Kelsey MacDonaldSCO230.134.38
5350Min-Jou ChenTPE210.124.37
536-6Krista BakkerFIN320.124.36
537-5Katherine Perry-HamskiUSA290.124.36
538-5Kristen GillmanUSA470.125.8
539-2Gemma ClewsENG230.124.32
540-2Katelyn SiskUSA340.124.28
541-2Ting-hsuan HuangTPE160.124.28
5422Britney YadaUSA410.125.01
543-3Elena MoosmannSUI170.124.24
5443Milagros ChavesPAR390.124.72
5451Anna MagnussonSWE370.124.47
546-4Yu-Ju ChenTPE150.124.18
547-6Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA340.124.18
548-5Paz Marfa SansESP250.124.18
5490Maddie SzerykCAN430.125.12
5501Hikari FujitaJPN420.124.98
551-6Robynn ReeUSA230.124.1
552-4Katharina MuehlbauerAUT320.124.1
5530Samantha WagnerUSA420.124.86
554-4Hwayeong YUNKOR470.125.4
5550Satsuki OhshiroJPN650.117.42
556-4SEO HYEON PARKKOR500.115.69
557-3Hanee SongNZL160.113.97
558-2Risa MurataJPN450.115.11
559-2Karoline LundNOR500.115.65
5602Kaori AoyamaJPN350.113.95
561-1Minami TakakuJPN230.113.89
562-4Emma BrozeFRA320.113.88
563-2Ayaka MatsumoriJPN630.116.97
564-5Hyo Rin LEEKOR400.114.39
5651Noemi JimenezESP440.114.81
566-2do eun ParkKOR240.113.78
5674Clariss GucePHI450.114.85
56837Kirsten RudgeleyAUS120.113.75
569-6Young Min ChiKOR410.114.39
570-5Madelene StavnarNOR390.114.17
571-1Riley RennellUSA350.113.74
572-3Maria ShinoharaJPN560.115.97
573-6Ho-yu AnTPE320.113.71
5742Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA380.114.01
575-2Vanessa KnechtSUI70.113.69
576-4Jiwon JeonKOR290.13.67
5772Elina NummenpääFIN360.13.77
578-10Wenbo LiuCHN120.13.64
579-2Amelia GarveyNZL230.13.63
580-5Seung-Hee YuKOR560.15.8
581-3su yeon KimKOR370.13.8
582-2Rika YabutaJPN240.13.58
583-2Maha HaddiouiMAR440.14.46
5840Misuzu NaritaJPN520.15.18
585-3Hanane NagashimaJPN360.13.57
586-12Mi Jung HurKOR180.13.45
587-4Liz NagelUSA330.13.41
5882Karen ChungUSA410.13.97
589-2Wenny CHANGTPE240.13.38
590-5Hee-Kyung BaeKOR360.13.46
591-2Min Sun7 KIMKOR150.13.36
592-4Si Won KimKOR350.13.34
5935Kana TanedaJPN390.13.72
594-2Linda OsalaFIN130.13.33
595-1Danlin CaiCHN170.13.33
596-10Sarah BurnhamUSA230.13.32
597-4Budsabakorn SukapanTHA180.093.3
598-3Yue RenCHN330.093.29
599-3Ju Hee SonKOR380.093.55
600-3Laura DaviesENG270.093.2
601-2Hannah McCookSCO220.093.19
602-2Harukyo NomuraJPN220.093.17
603-1Ga Yun KimKOR320.093.15
604-1Moeno TanJPN160.093.14
605-1Rin YoshidaJPN140.093.13
606-5Babe LiuTPE150.093.12
607-1Kelsey BennettAUS120.093.12
608-1Stephanie BunqueAUS120.093.12
609-1Zhen BontanNED310.093.09
6100Elena HualdeESP260.093.09
6111Selena CostabileCAN350.093.07
6127Elia FolchESP450.093.94
613-2Natalie SrinivasanUSA340.093.06
614-1Tina MazarinoNOR270.093.05
615-1Yvie ChauchepratFRA210.093.04
6162Marta Sanz BarrioESP560.094.86
6175Rae Hyeon KUKOR440.093.81
6185Camille ChevalierFRA410.093.55
619-3Bailey ShoemakerUSA40.093.02
620-5Miku UetaJPN40.093.02
6210Eimi KogaJPN610.095.26
6222Gabriele MacdonaldSCO410.093.53
623-3Lauren HartlageUSA220.093.01
624-7Kokone YoshimotoJPN610.095.23
625-16Hyun Soo KIMKOR270.082.97
626-1Ririna StaianoJPN390.083.26
627-1Sierra BrooksUSA430.083.59
6280Ayano NittaJPN370.083.07
629-2Seung hui BONGKOR300.082.9
6300Riko InoueJPN440.083.62
631-2Saki TakeoJPN520.084.27
6320Laura Gomez RuizESP440.083.58
6330Emma ThorngrenSWE80.082.8
6340Peng-Shan LiuTPE220.082.79
6352Yeji ParkKOR90.082.77
6362Mireia PratESP430.083.4
637-2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA220.082.75
638-7Ran HONGKOR320.082.74
6390Aline KrauterGER80.082.74
6403Maiken Bing PaulsenNOR400.083.09
6410Cloe FrankishENG410.083.16
642-6shin sil bangKOR140.082.68
643-3Jenny HaglundSWE300.082.67
6441Rei MatsudaJPN550.084.2
6455Rachael GoodallENG380.082.9
646-2Anita UwadiaENG340.082.66
6470Karen FujitaJPN180.082.66
648-6Catriona MatthewSCO160.082.65
649-3Thalia MartinENG270.082.64
650-2hyo min JeonKOR400.083
6516Isabella DeilertFRA370.072.77
6524Carla Tejedo MuletESP10.072.61
653-1Karina KukkonenFIN310.072.61
6546Hira NaveedAUS360.072.68
655-4Fernanda LiraMEX350.072.6
656-1Alessandra FanaliITA20.072.58
657-4Olivia MehaffeyIRL260.072.58
6580Sara EricssonSWE50.072.58
6590Vivian HouTPE270.072.54
6603Anna DavisUSA70.072.54
6617P.K. KongkraphanTHA20.072.53
6623Dongmei LICHN180.072.53
6634Hyo jin ParkKOR280.072.52
6646Laura RestrepoPAN460.073.3
665-3Keiko YamamotoJPN340.072.51
666-5Prima ThammaraksTHA380.072.72
667-13Julia EngstromSWE200.072.5
668-4Simin FengCHN280.072.48
669-20Ha Neul KimKOR240.072.47
670-4Lauren KimUSA210.072.47
6710Hazel MacgarvieSCO160.072.46
672-3Beth WuUSA290.072.42
6730Ami HiraiJPN220.072.4
6740Yumiko YoshidaJPN250.072.37
675-3Eleanor GivensENG270.072.36
6761Li-Ning WANGTPE230.072.35
6771Mayu HirotaJPN420.072.81
678-2Yuri FudohJPN220.072.34
6790Roberta LitiITA470.073.14
680-5Yiyi LiuCHN210.072.33
6813Fiona XuAUS10.072.31
682-1Florentyna ParkerENG430.072.83
683-1So Yi JeongKOR160.072.29
6841Tsai Ching TsengTPE90.072.29
685-2Panpan YanCHN130.072.29
6861Gabby LemieuxUSA450.072.94
687-7Chie SakaiJPN340.072.29
6885Narumi YamadaJPN360.072.35
6890Louise RidderstromSWE370.062.4
69092Karrie WebbAUS50.062.27
691-5Min-G KimKOR380.062.44
692-4Min Byeol KIMKOR90.062.24
693-3Ha rang LeeESP480.063.07
6940Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA70.062.22
695-4Yi-Ting LaiTPE220.062.21
6966Moeka NishihataJPN400.062.51
697-1Corinne VidenSWE210.062.19
6982Pasqualle CoffaNED410.062.56
6992Megumi ShimokawaJPN480.062.98
700-2Alexandra ForsterlingGER30.062.16
701-9Hyo Moon KIMKOR380.062.34
702-3Mim SangkapongTHA170.062.15
703-6Yun Jie ZhangCHN160.062.15
704-1Mayu HosakaJPN370.062.27
7052Amy LeeUSA440.062.69
706-1Hsin-Chun LIAOTPE110.062.11
707-12Esther LeeUSA190.062.11
708-4Yi-Lin LiangTPE220.062.1
709-1Marta PerezESP280.062.09
710-1Satsuki KuwayamaJPN90.062.09
7112Allie WhiteUSA400.062.38
712-1Helen BriemGER30.062.08
7132Zixuan XUECHN50.062.07
714-8Yue ZhangCHN110.062.06
715-3Yoko MaedaJPN540.063.17
716-2Yoshie KobayashiJPN330.062.06
717-7Soo jin JiKOR330.062.05
718-1Hiroko AzumaJPN600.063.51
7193Trichat CheenglabTHA120.062.03
720-1Mayu HattoriJPN460.062.67
7212Yukiko NishikiJPN430.062.49
722-1Lauren TaylorENG300.062.02
723-7Nina Pegova250.062
724-4Jung Woo LEEKOR330.062
725-1HYOJIN YANGKOR40.062
7262Gigi StollUSA440.062.48
7270Hanna ChenTPE200.061.95
7281Zixin NiCHN30.061.95
7291Marit HarryvanNED160.061.95
7306Shan-Wei LinTPE350.061.94
731-6Song Yeon KIMKOR400.062.22
7321Chae Lin YANGKOR410.052.25
733-1Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE220.051.91
734-8Megha GanneUSA30.051.91
735-4Rachel HeckUSA40.051.91
736-2Sora KamiyaJPN60.051.9
737-19Mariah StackhouseUSA300.051.89
738-3Ha ni KimKOR220.051.88
739-2Yuki IchinoseJPN140.051.87
7401Laetitia BeckISR440.052.34
741-3Sun Jeung YounKOR170.051.86
74298Caitlin PeirceAUS60.051.85
743-3Gaurika BishnoiIND80.051.85
744-5Meja OrtengrenSWE40.051.84
745-2Anais MaggettiSUI390.052.03
746-2Jeneath WongAUS50.051.81
7470Kultida PramphunTHA90.051.77
748-3Savannah VilaubiUSA420.052.12
749-1Soo Bin JUNGKOR350.051.76
750-4Ji Hyun7 LeeKOR80.051.76
7513Kristin ColemanUSA460.052.26
752-10So Yeon PARKKOR320.051.72
753-1Yumeka KobayashiJPN180.051.71
754-5Maddi Caldwell-YoungUSA210.051.71
755-4shuangshuang FanCHN70.051.71
756-1Emie PeronninFRA370.051.81
7571Hibiki KitamuraJPN380.051.86
758-2Ayame SakumaJPN420.052.05
7590Georgina BlackmanENG350.051.7
760-10Hikari KawamitsuJPN510.052.47
761-4Jeong Min CHOKOR400.051.92
762-2Tara MactaggartSCO180.051.67
763-10Michelle Wie WestUSA80.051.66
764-3Vongtaveelap NatthakrittaTHA30.051.66
765-3Nishtha MadanIND260.051.65
766-3Julienne SooAUS430.052.01
767-2Minori HashizoeJPN220.051.62
768-4Yuli ShiCHN100.051.61
769-3Fie OlsenDEN280.051.61
770-3Kajsa ArwefjallSWE40.051.59
771-3Ellie GowerENG110.051.58
772-3Nikki HofstedeNED210.051.58
773-2Julie Boysen HillestadNOR130.041.57
774-4Cecilie Leth-NissenDEN10.041.57
775-3Reika ArakawaJPN50.041.55
7764Kim KaufmanUSA450.041.99
777-4Yuna ArakiJPN40.041.54
778-3Sarah HammettAUS50.041.53
779-2Fuuka HigashiJPN170.041.53
780-4Teresa ToscanoESP230.041.53
781-2Sara KjellkerSWE70.041.52
782-4Natsuka HoriJPN340.041.51
7830Gudrun BjorgvinsdottirISL360.041.55
784-3Ling-Jie ChenTPE170.041.5
7851Ayaka MoriokaJPN390.041.66
7866Michaela FinnSWE380.041.6
787-13Jing YanCHN420.041.76
788-3Hye Jin2 CHOEKOR180.041.46
789125Jordan O'BrienAUS90.041.46
790-2Sakura KitoJPN310.041.45
791-4Fei-chien YangTPE230.041.45
7925Rachael TaylorSCO380.041.57
7938Emily PenttilaFIN360.041.48
794-4Da Won KweonKOR130.041.44
795-2Savannah De BockBEL70.041.44
796-1Sofie Kibsgaard NielsenDEN50.041.43
7972Paula Martin SampedroESP20.041.43
798-2Jae Yoon LEEKOR190.041.42
799-8Hsuan ChenTPE210.041.42
800-11Emilia TukiainenFIN350.041.42
801-3Teresa Diez MolinerESP290.041.42
802-2Ayaka SugiharaJPN90.041.4
803-9Younkyo KimKOR200.041.4
804-2Dorthea ForbrigdNOR150.041.4
805-1Ji Won KoKOR70.041.39
8062Yuko FukudaJPN350.041.37
807-1Lucie AndreFRA320.041.37
808-3Soo Jin LeeKOR410.041.6
809-25Morgan PresselUSA70.041.37
810-3Becca HufferUSA430.041.68
8114Ornnicha KonsuntheaTHA70.041.36
8122Julie AimeFRA460.041.78
813-4Paula CreamerUSA130.041.35
8146Katja PogacarSLO390.041.51
815-4Jiehong PANCHN110.041.35
816-6Lynn ChiuTPE230.041.35
817-5Belinda JiAUS80.041.34
818-15Eun Bin LIMKOR310.041.34
819-2Natasha OonMAS50.041.34
820-2Chayanit WangmahapornTHA120.041.34
8211Lejan LewthwaiteRSA410.041.56
822-3Ruiqing LIUCHN150.041.33
8230Saraporn ChamchoiTHA70.041.33
824-8Kaori YamamotoJPN260.041.33
8250Shuying LICHN50.041.3
826-2Amelia Mehmet GrohnAUS80.041.3
827-1Yi-Ching WuTPE240.041.29
828-1Ellinor SudowSWE80.041.29
829-1Renate GrimstadNOR40.041.29
8302Vicky HurstUSA410.041.5
831-10Miranda WangCHN170.041.28
832-3Jiwon HanKOR190.041.27
8338Shiho ToyonagaJPN380.041.38
834-3Yuai JICHN100.041.27
835-5Choeun BANGKOR220.041.27
836-3ju won jeongKOR180.041.26
837-2Yucen HanCHN170.041.26
8386Georgia Iziemgbe ObohNIG370.041.32
839-3Ashley LauMAS10.041.25
840-6Amalie Leth-NissenDEN20.041.25
841-3Brooke MatthewsUSA200.041.24
8420Pinyada KuvanunTHA180.041.24
8432Regina PlasenciaMEX390.041.38
844-1Na Kyoung HanKOR200.041.23
8452Sock Hwee KohSIN40.031.22
8460Marta MartinESP460.031.6
847-10Kyeong BaeKOR210.031.22
8480Kyo Rim SEOKOR40.031.21
8491Yasuko SatohJPN320.031.18
8503Constance FouilletFRA40.031.18
8510Jingwen ZhangCHN150.031.18
8520Josefine NyqvistSWE330.031.18
853-4Erica HUANGTPE200.031.18
8540Erika de MartiniITA230.031.17
8550Emilee HoffmanUSA320.031.17
8562Clara ManzaliniITA140.031.16
8572Kendra DaltonUSA450.031.49
8582You PENGCHN70.031.16
859-2Emi SatoJPN260.031.16
8604Soomin OhKOR30.031.14
861-5Yeon Jung SonKOR270.031.14
8621GAGYUNG LEEKOR220.031.14
8632Seohyeong MoonKOR110.031.13
8645Sideri VanovaCZE360.031.16
8651Chia-Wen TaiTPE230.031.12
866-27Laura FuenfstueckGER240.031.12
867-6Jiyu JungKOR390.031.25
868-1Katherine SmithUSA220.031.12
869-7Breanna GillAUS90.031.11
870-2Yuika SueJPN150.031.11
8710Ingrid Gutierrez NunezMEX380.031.2
8723Jialin SHENCHN40.031.1
8731Lingling TanCHN100.031.1
8743Emma NilssonSWE360.031.13
8751Seo Young MaKOR60.031.08
876-3Ching HuangTPE300.031.08
877-7Astrid Vayson De PradenneFRA230.031.08
8781Dorsey AddicksUSA380.031.15
879-7Eun Song ChoiKOR250.031.06
8802Rieru ShibusawaJPN460.031.39
881-1Emilie AlonsoFRA340.031.05
882-4Sydnee MichaelsUSA150.031.05
8835Sayaka TeraokaJPN70.031.05
8842Harim KimKOR90.031.05
8852Na hyun2 KimKOR270.031.04
8863Hui ZHANGCHN80.031.04
887-2JU-EUN LEEKOR240.031.03
8886Amelia LewisUSA350.031.03
889-6Hinano MugurumaJPN140.031.03
890-9Nayeon EumKOR130.031.03
8910Akane SaekiJPN470.031.38
892-8Ji Hyun2 LEEKOR290.031.02
893-1Stefanie HallAUS160.031.02
8941Katie YooUSA370.031.08
895-5Ho Jung YANGKOR310.031
896-3Haley MooreUSA400.031.14
89710Wenlu SuCHN70.030.99
89812Asumi TeruyamaJPN400.031.13
899-2Erina HaraJPN500.031.41
9002Anna HoshinoJPN210.030.98
9015Yuri OkuyamaJPN170.030.98
9023Matilda BjorkmanSWE40.030.98
903-5Szu-Han ChenTPE190.030.97
904-4Manon GidaliFRA360.031
9053Min QINCHN150.030.97
906-7Gyeong rim BaekKOR260.030.97
9072Clara Moyano ReigosaESP200.030.97
908-5Lauren WalshIRL10.030.96
909-8Tsubasa KajitaniJPN110.030.96
910-14Demi RunasUSA180.030.96
9112Eriko TanikawaJPN210.030.94
9120Ji Won2 SHINKOR210.030.94
9133Abegail ArevaloPHI140.030.94
914-3Kim Da EunKOR170.030.94
915-11Alison MuirheadSCO210.030.93
9161Subin BaekKOR140.030.93
9171Momoko UeteJPN310.030.93
918-3Maria ParraESP420.031.09
9192Li LuCHN100.030.91
920-1su bin AnKOR280.030.9
9211Tian LVCHN120.030.9
9224Yu-Hsun WangTPE60.030.9
9234Yuanyuan WanCHN90.030.9
924-1Patricie MackovaCZE100.030.9
9254CHERRY LIMKOR20.030.89
926-6Risa OgusuJPN310.030.89
927-3Min Seo KwakKOR410.031.04
9282Juri MatsumotoJPN170.030.88
929-1Sarah GeeENG200.030.88
9301Kennedy SwannUSA210.030.88
9313Saho YamadaJPN260.020.87
9324Jordan RyanWAL130.020.87
933-1Youngin ChunKOR180.020.87
934-1Minami KiyomotoJPN50.020.86
9352Mariajo UribeCOL150.020.86
936-11Lee LopezUSA180.020.86
937-2Yu-Ling HsiehTPE200.020.85
9380Lori Beth AdamsUSA340.020.85
9393Munchin KehNZL80.020.85
9404Menghan LICHN20.020.84
9414Pauline Del RosarioPHI200.020.83
9424Jessica PorvasnikUSA260.020.82
9430Laura Gonzalez EscallonBEL310.020.82
944-4Kristy McPhersonUSA220.020.82
945-6Jackie StoeltingUSA130.020.81
946-5Hyunji RyuKOR130.020.81
9470Chia-Pei LeeTPE230.020.8
9485Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA60.020.8
9492Zandra NilssonSWE80.020.79
9502Yeon Hee KimKOR100.020.79
9515Fang WEICHN120.020.79
9525Luisa DittrichGER250.020.78
9535Natacha Host HustedDEN10.020.78
9546Alyaa AbdulghanyMAS170.020.78
9556Hsiao-Ling WuTPE230.020.78
956-2Seo Yeon HongKOR360.020.8
957-2Heather MacRaeSCO270.020.78
958-10Jeong Hyun LeeKOR140.020.78
9595Claire ShinAUS10.020.78
960-1Mind MuangkhumsakulTHA280.020.77
961-11Yu TajimaJPN470.021.04
9621Bo Mi ParkKOR140.020.77
963-14Eriko KobashiJPN230.020.77
9643Misaki TakagiJPN30.020.76
9650Brooke SeayUSA10.020.76
9663Kanoka KuseJPN60.020.76
967-1Lindsey McCurdyUSA370.020.81
9684Yi-Tsen CHOUTPE220.020.76
9690Grace St JustAUS80.020.76
9701Leticia Ras-AndericaGER380.020.82
9712Franziska FriedrichGER350.020.75
972-4Fang YangCHN140.020.75
9732Karen KimKOR110.020.75
974-4Julia KurataJPN260.020.74
975-13hyejung leeKOR250.020.74
9764Ga Hui KimKOR30.020.74
977-3I-Wen ChenTPE230.020.74
9780Mizuki TanakaJPN570.021.2
9793Jazy RobertsAUS10.020.73
980-4Andrea Grimberg LignellSWE10.020.73
981-4Louise RydqvistSWE20.020.73
9821Kaili XIAOCHN60.020.73
983-2Siyun LiuCHN190.020.73
9840Linette Littau Durr HolmslykkeDEN390.020.81
985-6Konoha OkadaJPN50.020.73
9860Hitomi KoriyamaJPN20.020.72
9871Lea Anne BramwellWAL90.020.71
988-3Chih-Min ChenTPE140.020.71
9893Hitaashee BakshiIND20.020.7
990-3Jaclyn LeeCAN290.020.7
9917Cara GorleiRSA110.020.7
992-3Manlixiang YANGCHN160.020.7
9931Onkanok SoisuwanTHA60.020.7
9941Katelyn MustAUS70.020.7
995-2Rhianna LewisAUS70.020.7
9963Sophia CHENTPE130.020.69
9978Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA50.020.69
998-1Amy WalshAUS310.020.69
9992Ayari KoudaJPN10.020.69
10007Jessica WelchUSA350.020.69
1001-5Mika TakushimaJPN270.020.69
1002-2Kaitlin MilliganUSA150.020.68
1003-1Kanako IshidaJPN30.020.68
10045Supamas SangchanTHA60.020.68
1005-15Ji Won KangKOR330.020.68
10062Hyunjo YooKOR20.020.68
1007-1Sophie BertBEL30.020.67
1008-17Jane ParkUSA100.020.67
10094Rochelle MorrisENG190.020.67
1010-6Beatrice WallinSWE90.020.67
10110Yu Jin SHINKOR170.020.67
1012-2Hino ShimabukuroJPN30.020.67
1013-10Chiaki IshiyamaJPN330.020.67
10143Rachel LeeAUS20.020.67
10154Maddison Hinson-TolchardAUS20.020.67
10164Amelia WhinneyAUS40.020.67
1017-1Billie-Jo SmithENG130.020.67
10186Sarah WhiteUSA430.020.82
1019-1Ines ArcherFRA70.020.66
1020-8Hsin-En TsaiTPE230.020.66
10211Vairana HeckFRA50.020.66
1022-7Kotono KozumaJPN420.020.79
10236Jo-Hua HungTPE70.020.66
1024-1Erina YamatoJPN230.020.65
1025-4Rui AratakeJPN370.020.69
10261Qianhui LinCHN120.020.65
1027-1Lilas PinthierFRA40.020.65
10280Su A YoonKOR90.020.65
1029-15Hexi YuanCHN220.020.64
10301Lottie WoadENG20.020.64
1031-6Louise StahleSWE350.020.64
1032-2Brynn WalkerUSA250.020.64
1033-1Elia GalitskyTHA20.020.64
10343Tamara JohnsAUS30.020.64
10350Chloe SalortFRA30.020.63
1036-3Nora SundbergSWE40.020.63
10371Kathleen ScavoUSA280.020.63
1038-4Go Un YuKOR240.020.62
10390Clara YoungSCO190.020.62
1040-4Ayaka TezukaJPN100.020.62
1041-1Seri YuasaJPN40.020.62
10420Emma FalcherFRA120.020.61
1043-2Priscilla SchmidSUI280.020.61
10443I An CHOKOR70.020.61
1045-1Jessica HallENG30.020.61
10462Anna KonoJPN460.020.79
1047-4Jane TurnerSCO180.020.6
10486Rikako SakashitaJPN360.020.62
10490Molly McLeanAUS40.020.6
1050-5Ji Yeon JANGKOR160.020.59
1051-1Ana Pelaez TrivinoESP50.020.59
1052-6Alessia NobilioITA40.020.58
10530Lina BelmatiMAR190.020.58
10545Yuzuki OhkuboJPN60.020.58
1055-4Niina LiiasFIN330.020.58
10566Shannon TanSIN40.020.57
10578Hsin-Ning YehTPE230.020.57
1058-3Ayame MoriiJPN350.020.57
10592Anouk SohierNED150.020.57
1060-2Kim ah ro miKOR120.020.57
10613Keeley MarxAUS50.020.57
10621Avani PrashanthIND20.020.57
1063-3Ga Yul KangKOR200.020.57
1064-12Ai-Chen KuoTPE240.020.57
1065-8Tsugumi MIYASAKIJPN330.020.57
10660Ga in JuKOR30.020.57
1067-11Brittany MarchandCAN220.020.57
1068-1Piti Martinez BernalESP140.020.56
10690Holly Victoria HalimINA20.020.56
10708Yujie LIUCHN20.020.56
1071-3Sarina SchmidtGER390.020.62
10720Xinyu CAOCHN70.020.55
1073-4Malene Krolboll HansenDEN420.020.66
1074-3Sarah RheeUSA60.020.55
1075-5Hyun Jung BaeKOR140.020.55
1076-3Kyu Ly2 KimKOR120.020.55
1077-3Isabell EkstromSWE120.020.55
10782Yupaporn KawinpakornTHA70.020.55
1079-4Seonyeong MunKOR60.020.55
1080-4Auston KimUSA140.020.55
1081-4Miriam AyoraESP20.020.55
1082-3Yuina YogoJPN70.020.55
1083-1Rina UedaJPN10.020.54
10840Kokoro TanakaJPN30.020.54
10850Hae In KimKOR30.020.53
10860Ju Youn HongKOR70.020.53
1087-6Mitsuki KobayashiJPN50.020.53
1088-1Ya-Chi CHANGTPE210.020.53
10891Stephanie NaAUS400.020.6
1090-2Brie MapanaoAUS50.020.53
10914Chorphaka JaengkitTHA140.010.52
10926Ju yeon LeeKOR40.010.52
1093-1Caizhu GuoCHN100.010.52
10940Maylis LamoureFRA50.010.52
10951Ellen Hutchinson-KaySWE60.010.52
1096-5KYUWON UHMKOR180.010.51
10972Rina TatematsuTHA20.010.51
1098-9Junko OmoteJPN260.010.51
10992Maggie AshmoreUSA100.010.51
1100-17Kendall DyeUSA180.010.51
11013Sarina KobayashiJPN250.010.51
1102-5Saori IijimaJPN80.010.51
11032Aunchisa UtamaTHA30.010.51
1104-11Cho Yeon KimKOR290.010.5
11054A Hyeon kimKOR90.010.5
1106-4Emma Cabrera BelloESP90.010.5
1107-1Carley CoxUSA370.010.53
1108-1Cholcheva WongrasTHA30.010.5
1109-1Holly ClyburnENG160.010.5
11100minju JangKOR140.010.5
11114Patricia Sanz BarrioESP360.010.51
11120Amelia HarrisAUS30.010.5
11130Kono MatsumotoAUS60.010.5
1114-3Ana Paula ValdesMEX210.010.49
1115-15Anna ReddingUSA340.010.49
1116-2seong hwa SonKOR250.010.49
1117-1Genevieve LingMAS170.010.49
1118-15Cho hui KimKOR270.010.49
11190Yuna ArakawaJPN10.010.48
1120-3Isabelle BoineauFRA210.010.47
11211Sarah HoffmanUSA230.010.47
11222Maria Fernanda EscaurizaPAR140.010.47
11232Emily PriceENG20.010.46
11242So Jeong KimKOR160.010.46
11252A Hyun JOKOR170.010.46
1126-8Maddie McCraryUSA250.010.46
11271Yu-Shan TAITPE240.010.45
11283Lauren CoxUSA200.010.45
11294Neha TripathiIND110.010.45
11305Miu FujiiJPN40.010.45
1131-8Emilia MigliaccioUSA40.010.45
1132-12Carly BoothSCO180.010.44
1133-1Annabell FullerENG20.010.44
1134-13Jae-Eun ChungKOR270.010.44
11351Alizee VidalFRA10.010.44
1136-6Huai-Chien HsuTPE90.010.44
11370Rino KotakeJPN300.010.44
11380Tereza KozeluhovaCZE180.010.43
1139-5Karin HanadaJPN60.010.43
11401Michelle PiyapattraUSA350.010.43
1141-12Eui Kyung SHINKOR160.010.43
11420Carolin KauffmannGER370.010.45
1143-4Tzu-Yi ChangTPE80.010.42
1144-4Marine GriffautFRA20.010.41
1145-2Charlotte De CorteBEL90.010.41
11460Maria Herraez GalvezESP290.010.41
11471Qi TianCHN150.010.41
1148-1Isabella Van RooyenRSA50.010.41
1149-5Ariane KlotzFRA30.010.41
11500Dussavi SoopimjitTHA30.010.41
1151-6Charlotte BackGER10.010.4
1152-3Airi KamedaJPN370.010.43
11530Ju hyun LeeKOR120.010.4
11541Yerin KimAUS70.010.39
1155-1Agata VahalovaCZE50.010.39
1156-5Na Eun KeumKOR170.010.39
1157-1gahee kimKOR130.010.39
1158-1Georgia LindebackAUS110.010.39
11590Elsa SvenssonSWE20.010.39
11600Karen FredgaardDEN120.010.39
11610Linn WibergSWE270.010.39
11623SU WAN KIMKOR40.010.38
11630Dan LiCHN60.010.38
1164-2Momoka MiyakeJPN270.010.38
1165-7Cindy LaCrosseUSA40.010.38
11660Nemittra JuntanaketTHA20.010.38
11670Mookharin LadgratokTHA60.010.38
11680Sherman SantiwiwatthanaphongTHA130.010.38
1169-17Kyung KimUSA210.010.38
11700Kaleigh TelferRSA110.010.38
11711Lakareber AbeUSA430.010.46
1172-3Celine Brovold SanneNOR40.010.37
1173-2Mamika ShinchiJPN30.010.37
11744Ebba HellmanSWE60.010.37
11752Kanae NagataJPN20.010.36
1176-1Elinor HaagSWE120.010.36
1177-3Altmann LuizaBRA250.010.36
11782Hinano HoshikawaJPN50.010.36
11794Lianna BaileyENG60.010.36
11802Matilda JonssonSWE70.010.36
1181-2August KimUSA280.010.36
11822Mika NakazonoJPN230.010.36
11833Ellen AnderssonSWE30.010.35
11847Jingwen DAICHN10.010.35
11852Parinda PHOKANTHA50.010.35
1186-5Filippa MoerkSWE120.010.35
11871Riyo NishizawaJPN40.010.35
1188-15Hye Yun2 KimKOR340.010.35
11890Maisie FillerUSA20.010.35
11902Ting-Yu CHANGTPE150.010.35
1191-1Zih-Yun TINGTPE210.010.35
11921Breanne JonesUSA240.010.35
1193-17Yeon-Song KimKOR180.010.35
1194-30Mohan DuCHN120.010.34
11950Tai-Ling LeeTPE220.010.34
1196-11Na Kyung LEEKOR220.010.33
11972Anna BackmanFIN20.010.33
11982Denisa VodickovaCZE30.010.33
11993Havanna TorstenssonSWE10.010.33
1200-4Trish JohnsonENG140.010.33
1201-3Kaori MakitaniJPN270.010.32
12021Hannah ParkAUS40.010.32
12031Abbie TeasedaleAUS10.010.32
12043LIon HigoAUS10.010.32
1205-4Mia Sandtorv LussandNOR20.010.32
1206-9Cheyenne WoodsUSA110.010.32
1207-2Emma AmbroiseFRA60.010.32
1208-2Airi SaitohJPN330.010.32
12090Jackie CHULYATHA40.010.32
1210-2Kano NakamuraJPN10.010.31
12112Yu ZENGCHN30.010.31
1212-2Ah Yeon yangKOR70.010.31
1213-1Chihiro KogureJPN90.010.3
12144Lisa Marie SchumacherGER20.010.3
12157Chieh Ning HUNGTPE50.010.3
1216-2Sayaka TsuchidaJPN240.010.3
1217-2Edit HertzmanSWE30.010.3
12186Miyabi TezukaJPN10.010.3
12192Heather LINTPE60.010.29
1220-3Seul A YoonKOR100.010.29
1221-2Leslie ClootsBEL410.010.34
12224Sei Young2 KimKOR130.010.29
1223-3Marika KomiyaJPN200.010.29
12241Seoyoung ChoiKOR170.010.29
12252Elmay VikingCOK130.010.29
12266Ying XUCHN30.010.29
12272Do Hee HANKOR40.010.29
1228-34Jienalin ZhangCHN230.010.29
12294An IchimuraJPN30.010.29
12308Zhen LiuCHN30.010.29
1231-15Sandra GalGER110.010.28
1232-2Pei-Wen HuangTPE220.010.28
1233-2Su Yeon2 LEEKOR130.010.28
1234-6Hye rim YunKOR170.010.28
12350Olivia GronborgDEN20.010.28
12360Kurumi DohiJPN160.010.28
12372Anne YuCHN80.010.28
12383Ridhima DilawariIND170.010.27
1239-16So Hyeon ANKOR260.010.27
12402Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA60.010.27
12414Sheradyn JohnsonAUS20.010.27
12422Wenyung KehNZL30.010.27
1243-6Stella KimKOR100.010.27
1244-33Tonje DaffinrudNOR110.010.27
1245-2Tomoko YokoyamaJPN220.010.27
12460sujin parkKOR90.010.27
12474Alisara WedchakamaTHA70.010.27
12480Rachel StousUSA120.010.26
12490Mayka HoogeboomNED50.010.26
1250-3Nozomi InoueJPN190.010.26
12513Johanna EbnerAUT20.010.26
1252-2Cecilie Finne-IpsenDEN30.010.26
1253-1Brittany FanUSA270.010.26
12543Gyu Rin KImKOR10.010.26
12553Anika VarmaIND10.010.26
12560Binny LeeUSA280.010.25
12572Meng-Chen KUTPE140.010.25
1258-5Justine DreherFRA220.010.25
12591Judith van der VoortNED30.010.25
12602Kokoro NakamuraJPN50.010.25
12613HALIN LEEKOR60.010.25
12623Natalia EscuriolaESP100.010.25
12633Jae BowersENG160.010.25
12643Kaho KumagaiJPN310.010.25
12654Yun Seo HeoKOR10.010.25
12664Huiju YangKOR40.010.25
1267-4ANNIE KIMKOR90.010.25
12689Xinyuan FANGCHN30.010.25
1269-14Jiayun LiCHN60.010.25
1270-30Yoko OgawaJPN240.010.25
12712Julie MaisongrosseFRA110.010.25
1272-1Chizuru KomiyaJPN20.010.25
1273-5Gengshan LiHKG130.010.24
12746Bomi3 KimKOR40.010.24
1275-14Jiaxin YangCHN170.010.24
12768Princess Mary SUPERALPHI10.010.24
1277-5Meng Chu ChenTPE230.010.24
12785Mathilda CappeliezFRA50.010.24
1279-4Sian EvansENG80.010.24
12801Olafia KristinsdottirISL70.010.24
12814Alisa RodriguezUSA170.010.24
1282-4Rirua FurukawaJPN30.010.24
1283-1Moa AnderssonSWE50.010.24
1284-8Gurleen KaurUSA30.010.23
12855Yuhan FANGCHN20.010.23
12865Fengcheng YangCHN60.010.23
12875Mingcong YuanCHN100.010.23
1288-2Beatriz RecariESP40.010.23
1289-2Suzu ShimadaJPN20.010.23
1290-2Chen TSENGTPE130.010.23
1291-12Lin MengCHN120.010.23
1292-18Miyu YamatoJPN190.010.23
1293-4Phannarai Meesom-usTHA30.010.23
1294-1Katharine PatrickUSA380.010.25
1295-1Chommapat PongthanarakTHA30.010.23
12960Moa SvedenskioldSWE20.010.23
1297-63Yoon Kyung HEOKOR40.010.22
12980Rieko SakashitaJPN290.010.22
12994Shiyuan DICHN50.010.22
1300-1Seojin ParkKOR10.010.22
1301-6Annelie SjoholmSWE150.010.22
1302-2Su-jeong LEEKOR60.010.22
1303-1Shaojing ZhangCHN40.010.22
13040Zhiying HUANGCHN140.010.22
13050Jing HUHKG170.010.22
13062Jess PickwickAUS40.010.22
13072Siyi KehNZL50.010.22
1308-11Gyeong Eun OhKOR90.010.22
1309-3Haruhi NakataniJPN20.010.21
1310-9SEO WOO LeeKOR80.010.21
1311-1Nikki GarrettAUS10.010.21
13123Wannasiri SirisampantTHA70.010.21
13133Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA90.010.21
13146Ling ShenCHN30.010.21
13156Zijia HECHN30.010.21
13166Meidan LONGCHN60.010.21
13170Sandra KagstromSWE140.010.21
13180Christina GloorSUI240.010.21
1319-8Elena ColomboSUI260.010.21
1320-1Eun A SongKOR50.010.21
1321-8Suzuna YokoyamaJPN60.010.2
13223Nao AizawaJPN10.010.2
13230Alice GotbringSWE40.010.2
1324-10Kaori TokiJPN140.010.2
1325-1Yeonju AnKOR30.010.2
13264Zige WANGCHN20.010.2
13274Nanon SRISAWANGTHA40.010.2
13284Kamonwan LueamsriTHA50.010.2
1329-2Vidhatri UrsIND10.010.2
1330-18Himawari OguraJPN270.010.2
1331-24Taoli YangCHN60.010.2
13321Mana HerspergerSUI10.010.19
13334Kiera FloydRSA10.010.19
13344Seo Jeong YOONKOR70.010.19
13354Chenhao HeCHN80.010.19
13360Sakurako MiakeJPN10.010.19
13375Hye ran KangKOR60.010.19
13386Cho Yi ShimKOR40.010.19
13396Natalia Herrera AngladaESP30.010.19
13406Sara NavarroESP30.010.19
13410Hitomi SawaiJPN230.010.19
1342-16Silvia BanonESP110.010.19
13434SO HYUN KIMKOR150.010.19
13445Yoo Na HwangKOR20.010.19
13455nayoung kimKOR100.010.19
13465Chae Min SongKOR170.010.19
13475Thanaporn PALITWANONTHA10.010.18
13485Chanelle AvaricioPHI10.010.18
13495KORNKAMOL SUKAREETHA10.010.18
13505MATHUSORN RODNENTHA10.010.18
13516Lee Na RiKOR10.010.18
1352-4Yuri Jane ONISHIJPN10.010.18
1353-10Anouk CastySUI40.010.18
1354-20Line Toft HansenDEN220.010.18
1355-15Juyoung5 ParkKOR280.010.18
13562Emily MaharAUS120.010.18
1357-28Anaelle CarnetFRA160.010.18
13581Danni VasquezAUS40.010.18
13593Laura NepperFRA10.010.18
1360-32Hyun Ju YooKOR240.010.18
1361-1Ya-Pin YANGTPE230.010.18
13621Eloise HealeyENG20.010.18
13632Aya TamuraJPN290.010.18
1364-3Yu-Hsin HUANGTPE200.010.18
13651Francesca FiorelliniITA10.010.17
13662Katarina DrocarovaSVK300.17
13672YE SEUL JungKOR2000.17
1368-4Bo Min ShinKOR2700.17
13692Ivanna SamuRSA300.17
1370-14EUNJUNG JIKOR600.17
13712Taylor NewlinAUS200.17
13722Kenzie WrightUSA1500.17
1373-38Tiffany JohUSA1600.17
13743Sarah WilsonAUS700.16
1375-3Aya EzawaJPN2700.16
13762Margot RouquetteFRA400.16
13772Eleonore AernoutsFRA500.16
1378-3Yoko IshikawaJPN1800.16
1379-9Taylor TotlandUSA1500.16
13802Michaela VavrovaSVK200.16
13812Karolina StaraCZE300.16
13822Louise ReauFRA1000.16
13832Emma McMylerUSA300.16
1384-8Caitlyn MacnabRSA200.16
1385-18Kris TamulisUSA1400.16
1386-6Natasha FearESP1800.15
13873Ji woo ChoiKOR500.15
13880Linda LundqvistSWE900.15
1389-3Natalie GulbisUSA1200.15
13903Megan StreicherRSA200.15
13910Maho HayakawaJPN3300.15
1392-5So Yul KangKOR1200.15
1393-12Frida Gustafsson SpaangSWE1100.15
1394-2Saranporn LangkulgasettrinTHA4600.19
13951Michelle ForslandNOR2000.14
13961Shiao-Yun LiuTPE700.14
13971Vicky ThomasAUS300.14
13981Shylah SinghAUS100.14
1399-5Ga Yeon KONGKOR300.14
14003Jenna HunterNZL500.14
14010bit na hanKOR1500.14
1402-13Karoline StormoNOR1200.14
14031Romy MeekersNED3600.14
14041Molly LawrenceENG3400.13
1405-3Caroline RomingerSUI1500.13
1406-6Rebecca Lee-BenthamCAN3000.13
14071Steffanie VogelAUS600.13
1408-1Sophie HANCHN200.13
14091Chun-Wei WUTPE800.13
14103Paige StubbsAUS900.13
14116Katrina GillumENG3600.13
14122Mackenzie WilsonAUS200.12
1413-1SEOYOON LEEKOR300.12
14142Alena OppenheimerAUS100.12
1415-4Lois LauFRA200.12
1416-1Hikaru DaigoJPN300.12
1417-11Gabrielle ShipleyUSA200.12
14180Claudia WongUSA900.12
1419-10Amy BouldenWAL3700.13
1420-1Seri MasudaJPN500.12
14210Chih-Yun WuTPE2100.12
14222Nicole AutriqueMEX1600.11
14232Klara SionkovaCZE200.11
14242Leonor BessaPOR2200.11
14252Shasta AveryhardtUSA2400.11
1426-31Lei YeCHN200.11
14273Min Jeong HWANGKOR2200.11
14283Danting CaiCHN800.11
14293Baohua MOCHN1000.11
1430-7Minami OshiroJPN1700.11
1431-2Karah SanfordUSA1100.1
14324Maria Palacios SiegenthalerPER1500.1
1433-5Soo Bin KIMKOR1000.1
14343Hsiao-Han HUANGTPE2200.1
14354Yu ZhangCHN900.1
14364Chengjun HECHN1200.1
14374Pin-Hsi CHENTPE1300.1
1438-4Miki SaikiJPN200.1
14394Jiyue WuCHN200.1
1440-20Eri JoomaJPN3500.1
1441-3Huang YingCHN200.1
14422Anne-Sterre Den DunnenNED300.1
1443-10Solar LeeKOR2400.1
1444-2Jacqui ConcolinoUSA1200.1
14450Silje Torvund OhmaNOR200.09
1446-24Doey ChoiAUS500.09
14470Juanjuan TaoCHN700.09
1448-2Farah O'KeefeUSA100.09
1449-1Kerttu HiltunenFIN900.09
1450-15Miki UeharaJPN700.09
1451-2Sanghee HanKOR1000.09
1452-2Mi jin ShinKOR1700.09
1453-2Ruoxi ZhangCHN500.09
1454-1Alejandra LlanezaMEX4300.1
14551TAEJUNG KIMKOR400.08
14563Lovisa GunnarSWE200.08
14574Hyeon Ji4 KIMKOR500.08
14584Seong Ah PARKKOR900.08
14595Asuka MotoJPN300.08
14600Louise MarkvardsenDEN1000.08
14615Jenny KimKOR2100.08
14625Yukiko SakanoshitaJPN800.08
14637Hiromi KamataAUS3500.08
1464-9Megumi TakahashiJPN2400.08
1465-8Kagetsu TsuruseJPN100.08
14662Justine FournandFRA100.07
14676Elice FredrikssonSWE500.07
14684Miyu TakagiJPN500.07
1469-17Ilhee LeeKOR600.07
1470-16Seung Hyun LEEKOR700.07
14715Federica PiovanoITA100.07
14726Seo Ha ParkKOR1900.07
14732CHAE YU OHKOR2200.07
1474-16Urara OnukiJPN1700.07
14756Vilde Marie NystromNOR200.07
14766Filippa SundquistSWE400.07
14772chan hee LimKOR1200.07
1478-13Emilie PaltrinieriITA100.06
14791Tandi McCallumRSA400.06
1480-17Min Ji5 KimKOR500.06
14812Maia SchechterUSA2000.06
14822Da Hyun YOONKOR900.06
1483-14Siyan CHENCHN800.06
1484-7Yu YonezawaJPN1600.06
14851Rebecca GyllnerSWE400.06
1486-15Mayu WakuiJPN300.06
14870Samantha GilesENG1300.06
1488-3Asuka MinayoshiJPN100.06
14891Sandra NordaasNOR700.06
14901Hye Jin3 KimKOR400.06
14911Hyeon Jeong SEONGKOR1600.06
14922Se Hee HongKOR1700.05
14934Maria Vittoria CorbiITA100.05
14944Sophie LambENG1300.05
1495-21Jeong Hwa2 LEEKOR1500.05
14963Mikiko NishiJPN1300.05
14973Diane BaillieuxBEL100.05
14983Lien WillemsBEL700.05
1499-11Cih-Hui ChenTPE1400.05
15002Kurumi OhtsuJPN1700.05
15012Hiroko FukushimaJPN3000.05
15023Su Min LeeKOR1100.05
15031Sae YamamuraJPN1900.05
15043Jean ReynoldsUSA1900.04
15051Maria BeautellESP1800.04
15064Jiabao SONGCHN600.04
1507-11Valdis Thora JonsdottirISL300.04
1508-15Inci MehmetENG400.04
15092Go Woon KIMKOR400.04
15102CHAERIM MoonKOR1100.04
1511-3Andrea WongUSA1700.04
1512-3Yezhou LinCHN1000.04
1513-24Hsin Yu LuTPE400.04
15145Hana RyskovaCZE200.04
15152Alivia ReynoldsUSA1600.04
15162Nannette HillUSA4100.05
15173Hikari KurodaJPN100.04
15183Ai YasuiJPN300.04
15193Aoi HigashiJPN3400.04
1520-4Yuko SaitohJPN2100.04
15212Karolina VlckovaCZE3000.04
15223Liqing ChenCHN400.03
1523-10Bo Bae2 KIMKOR400.03
15242Jin Hee2 PARKKOR500.03
15252ji eun ParkKOR900.03
1526-31Stina ResenNOR2600.03
15273Cindy HaUSA2400.03
1528-4Joanna KlattenFRA400.03
15295Dam I KimKOR500.03
15305Hye Jin LeeKOR1000.03
1531-17Keun Yeong AnKOR1200.03
1532-4Junyuan ZHANGCHN500.03
1533-4Akane YoshinoJPN2700.03
15344Riria ArashiroJPN200.02
15352Yumeno MasadaJPN100.02
15363Yan WangCHN600.02
15374Yuna KawabataJPN100.02
15385Amanda SambachUSA100.02
1539-24Hayuno TateuraJPN2100.02
15405Ah Reum ParkKOR300.02
1541-9Jin Joo HONGKOR400.02
15424Alexandra KauiUSA1200.02
1543-10Charlotte ThompsonENG400.02
15444Janet MaoUSA2200.02
15452Haruka MizukiJPN400.02
1546-10Yul Lin HWANGKOR1500.02
1547-7Yujeong SonKOR1600.01
15481Q BaekKOR1200.01
15491Ting-yu LiuTPE700.01
15504Olivia JacksonENG100.01
15511Shi Hyun AHNKOR500.01
1552-8Char Young2 KIMKOR400.01
15534Sara OtaJPN200.01
15544Ruqing GUANCHN200.01
15554Ji Been PAKKOR200.01
1556-1Shu-lin LinTPE2400.01
15573Marta LlorcaESP200.01
15584Caroline SturdzaSUI300.01
15594Yiyuan LiuCHN300.01
15605Mizuki KimuraJPN100.01
15610Annika ClarkUSA500.01
15624Han-Hsuan YuTPE500.01
1563-21Ji Hyun2 KIMKOR400.01
15640Bo Eun AnKOR1300.01
15652Pei-Lin YuTPE2100.01
1566-15You-Na ParkKOR400.01
15675Stefania AvanzoITA200.01
1568-15Beth AllenUSA1700.01
15692Samantha TroyanovichUSA1900.01
1570-2Astha MadanIND1300.01
1571-2Camilla LennarthSWE1500.01
15722Shin Young PARKKOR600.01
15733MI JEONG GONGKOR600.01
1574-4Bingyu ShiCHN800.01
1575-2Csicsi RozsaHUN1500.01
1576-1Lizzie PriorENG500.01
15772Jieni LICHN400.01
15782Yifan JiCHN600
1579-2Kanyalak PreedasuttijitTHA600
15802Sijia LaiCHN900
1581-25Na Hye GoKOR500
15821Sierra SimsUSA2200
15831Robyn DoigCAN200
15841Rachel RosselSUI700

Subscribe to WPGA Tour Newsletter